Ingressos

Os horários de início estão no horário local da cidade-sede.

Fase de grupos

20 de junho até 02 de julho

  • #05 - Grupo C
    AT&T Stadium - Arlington, TX
    alternative text
    Estados Unidos
    alternative text
    Bolívia
    Dom, 23/06
    17:00
  • #06 - Grupo C
    Hard Rock Stadium - Miami, FL
    alternative text
    Uruguai
    alternative text
    Panamá
    Dom, 23/06
    21:00
  • #07 - Grupo D
    SoFi Stadium - Inglewood, CA
    alternative text
    Brasil
    alternative text
    Costa Rica
    Seg, 24/06
    18:00
  • #08 - Grupo D
    NRG Stadium - Houston, TX
    alternative text
    Colômbia
    alternative text
    Paraguai
    Seg, 24/06
    17:00
  • #09 - Grupo A
    MetLife Stadium - East Rutherford, NJ
    alternative text
    Chile
    alternative text
    Argentina
    Ter, 25/06
    21:00
  • #10 - Grupo A
    Children's Mercy Park - Kansas City, KS
    alternative text
    Peru
    alternative text
    Canadá
    Ter, 25/06
    17:00
  • #11 - Grupo B
    SoFi Stadium - Inglewood, CA
    alternative text
    Venezuela
    alternative text
    México
    Qua, 26/06
    18:00
  • #12 - Grupo B
    Allegiant Stadium - Las Vegas, NV
    alternative text
    Equador
    alternative text
    Jamaica
    Qua, 26/06
    15:00
  • #13 - Grupo C
    Mercedes Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
    alternative text
    Panamá
    alternative text
    Estados Unidos
    Qui, 27/06
    18:00
  • #14 - Grupo C
    MetLife Stadium - East Rutherford, NJ
    alternative text
    Uruguai
    alternative text
    Bolívia
    Qui, 27/06
    21:00
  • #15 - Grupo D
    Allegiant Stadium - Las Vegas, NV
    alternative text
    Paraguai
    alternative text
    Brasil
    Sex, 28/06
    18:00
  • #16 - Grupo D
    State Farm Stadium - Glendale, AZ
    alternative text
    Colômbia
    alternative text
    Costa Rica
    Sex, 28/06
    15:00
  • #17 - Grupo A
    Hard Rock Stadium - Miami, FL
    alternative text
    Argentina
    alternative text
    Peru
    Sáb, 29/06
    20:00
  • #18 - Grupo A
    Inter&Co Stadium - Orlando, FL
    alternative text
    Canadá
    alternative text
    Chile
    Sáb, 29/06
    20:00
  • #19 - Grupo B
    State Farm Stadium - Glendale, AZ
    alternative text
    México
    alternative text
    Equador
    Dom, 30/06
    17:00
  • #20 - Grupo B
    Q2 Stadium - Austin, TX
    alternative text
    Jamaica
    alternative text
    Venezuela
    Dom, 30/06
    19:00
  • #21 - Grupo B
    GEHA Field at Arrowhead - Kansas City, MO
    alternative text
    Estados Unidos
    alternative text
    Uruguai
    Seg, 01/07
    20:00
  • #22 - Grupo C
    Inter&Co Stadium - Orlando, FL
    alternative text
    Bolívia
    alternative text
    Panamá
    Seg, 01/07
    21:00
  • #23 - Grupo D
    Levi's® Stadium - Santa Clara, CA
    alternative text
    Brasil
    alternative text
    Colômbia
    Ter, 02/07
    18:00
  • #24 - Grupo D
    Q2 Stadium - Austin, TX
    alternative text
    Costa Rica
    alternative text
    Paraguai
    Ter, 02/07
    20:00