Tickets

Start times are in the host city's local time.

Group stage

June 20th to July 2nd

  • #01 - Group A
    Mercedes Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
    alternative text
    Argentina
    alternative text
    Canada
    Thu, 06/20
    20:00
  • #02 - Group A
    AT&T Stadium - Arlington, TX
    alternative text
    Peru
    alternative text
    Chile
    Fri, 06/21
    19:00
  • #03 - Group B
    NRG Stadium - Houston, TX
    alternative text
    Mexico
    alternative text
    Jamaica
    Sat, 06/22
    20:00
  • #04 - Group B
    Levi's® Stadium - Santa Clara, CA
    alternative text
    Ecuador
    alternative text
    Venezuela
    Sat, 06/22
    15:00
  • #05 - Group C
    AT&T Stadium - Arlington, TX
    alternative text
    United States
    alternative text
    Bolivia
    Sun, 06/23
    17:00
  • #06 - Group C
    Hard Rock Stadium - Miami, FL
    alternative text
    Uruguay
    alternative text
    Panama
    Sun, 06/23
    21:00
  • #07 - Group D
    SoFi Stadium - Inglewood, CA
    alternative text
    Brazil
    alternative text
    Costa Rica
    Mon, 06/24
    18:00
  • #08 - Group D
    NRG Stadium - Houston, TX
    alternative text
    Colombia
    alternative text
    Paraguay
    Mon, 06/24
    17:00
  • #09 - Group A
    MetLife Stadium - East Rutherford, NJ
    alternative text
    Chile
    alternative text
    Argentina
    Tue, 06/25
    21:00
  • #10 - Group A
    Children's Mercy Park - Kansas City, KS
    alternative text
    Peru
    alternative text
    Canada
    Tue, 06/25
    17:00
  • #11 - Group B
    SoFi Stadium - Inglewood, CA
    alternative text
    Venezuela
    alternative text
    Mexico
    Wed, 06/26
    18:00
  • #12 - Group B
    Allegiant Stadium - Las Vegas, NV
    alternative text
    Ecuador
    alternative text
    Jamaica
    Wed, 06/26
    15:00
  • #13 - Group C
    Mercedes Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
    alternative text
    Panama
    alternative text
    United States
    Thu, 06/27
    18:00
  • #14 - Group C
    MetLife Stadium - East Rutherford, NJ
    alternative text
    Uruguay
    alternative text
    Bolivia
    Thu, 06/27
    21:00
  • #15 - Group D
    Allegiant Stadium - Las Vegas, NV
    alternative text
    Paraguay
    alternative text
    Brazil
    Fri, 06/28
    18:00
  • #16 - Group D
    State Farm Stadium - Glendale, AZ
    alternative text
    Colombia
    alternative text
    Costa Rica
    Fri, 06/28
    15:00
  • #17 - Group A
    Hard Rock Stadium - Miami, FL
    alternative text
    Argentina
    alternative text
    Peru
    Sat, 06/29
    20:00
  • #18 - Group A
    Inter&Co Stadium - Orlando, FL
    alternative text
    Canada
    alternative text
    Chile
    Sat, 06/29
    20:00
  • #19 - Group B
    State Farm Stadium - Glendale, AZ
    alternative text
    Mexico
    alternative text
    Ecuador
    Sun, 06/30
    17:00
  • #20 - Group B
    Q2 Stadium - Austin, TX
    alternative text
    Jamaica
    alternative text
    Venezuela
    Sun, 06/30
    19:00
  • #21 - Group B
    GEHA Field at Arrowhead - Kansas City, MO
    alternative text
    United States
    alternative text
    Uruguay
    Mon, 07/01
    20:00
  • #22 - Group C
    Inter&Co Stadium - Orlando, FL
    alternative text
    Bolivia
    alternative text
    Panama
    Mon, 07/01
    21:00
  • #23 - Group D
    Levi's® Stadium - Santa Clara, CA
    alternative text
    Brazil
    alternative text
    Colombia
    Tue, 07/02
    18:00
  • #24 - Group D
    Q2 Stadium - Austin, TX
    alternative text
    Costa Rica
    alternative text
    Paraguay
    Tue, 07/02
    20:00